Meisterschaft

2021

  1. Frank Bauermeister
  2. Alex Strutz
  3. Frank Lommel / Detlef Gonschor

Gruppenphase (Best of 1)

SpielerRomanFrank LPeterHolgerSandraAlexDetlefBastiJürgenFrank BSiegePlatz
RomanXXXNNNSNNSSN38
Frank LSXXXSBSNSSSN63
PeterSBXXXSSSNNNN46
HolgerSSNXXXNNNNSS47
SandraNNNSXXXNNNSN29
AlexSSNSSXXXSSSS81
DetlefSNSSSNXXXSSN64
BastiNNSSSNNXXXSN45
JürgenNNSNNNNNXXXS210
Frank B.SSSNSNSSNXXX62
S = SiegN = Niederlage

Ko-Phase
Viertelfinale:

Alex : Roman = 5:2
Frank B : Holger = 5:4
Frank L : Peter = 5:2
Detlef : Basti = 5:4

Halbfinale:

Alex : Detlef = 5:4
Frank B : Frank L = 5:3

Finale:

Frank B : Alex = 6:4

Platzierungen:

1. Frank B
2. Alex
3. Detlef
3. Frank L

5. Roman
5. Holger
5. Peter
5. Basti

9. Sandra
10. Jürgen

——————————————————————————————-

2020

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Detlef Gonschor
  3. Frank Bauermeister / Alex Strutz

Gruppenphase (Best of 3)

  1. Holger (4 Siege)
  2. Alex (4)
  3. Detlef (2)
  4. Malli (2)
  5. Frank (2)
  6. Chief (1)

Viertelfinale

Holger – Freilos
Alex – Freilos
Detlef 5 : 1 Chief
Malli 0 : 5 Frank

Halbfinale

Holger 5 : 2 Frank
Alex 1 : 5 Detlef

Finale

Holger 6 : 4 Detlef

2019

  1. Frank Bauermeister
  2. Holger Wessolowski
  3. Marcel Bauermeister / Alex Strutz

Gruppenphase (Best of 3)

  1. Holger (6 Siege)
  2. Frank (5)
  3. Marcel (4)
  4. Malli (2)
  5. Alex (2)
  6. Chief (1)
  7. Jürgen (1)

Viertelfinale

Holger – Freilos
Frank 5 : 0 Jürgen
Marcel 5 : 4 Chief
Alex 5 : 3 Malli

Halbfinale

Holger 5 : 3 Alex
Frank 5 : 0 Marcel

Finale

Frank 6 : 1 Holger

2018

  1. Frank Bauermeister
  2. Holger Wessolowksi
  3. Alex Strutz / Robbi Freytag

2017

  1. Frank Bauermeister
  2. Robbi Freytag
  3. Marco Martin / Holger Wessolowski

2016

  1. Robbi Freytag
  2. Florian Rademacher
  3. Marco Martin / Holger Wessolowski

2015

Gruppenphase

NameShort GameHigh FinishHigh Score
Florian1x
Kai101
Chief114

Viertelfinale

Peter 5 : 0 Christian
Chief 5 : 3 Jürgen
Sandra 2 : 5 Holger
Kai 5 : 2 Flo

Halbfinale

Peter 5 : 4 Chief
Holger 3 : 5 Kai

Finale

Peter 5 : 6 Kai

Platzierungen

  1. Kai
  2. Peter
  3. Chief
  4. Holger
  5. Christian
  6. Flo
  7. Jürgen
  8. Sandra
NameShort GameHighfinishHigh Score
Holger Wessolowski152
Frank Bauermeister174x
Jürgen Dannebauer1041x
Peter Radermacher1x
Robbi Freytag1x
Marcel Bauermeister105

2014

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Marco Martin
  3. Christian Grothusen / Kai Wrobolewski

2013

  1. Uwe Hardt
  2. Holger Wessolowski
  3. Marco Martin / Florian Rademacher

2012

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Florian Radermacher
  3. Peter Radermacher / Fabian Eisenhuth

2011

  1. Thomas Wessolowski
  2. Sandra Kahrau
  3. Marco Martin / Holger Wessolowski

2010

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Thomas Wessolowski
  3. Marco Martin / Florian Radermacher

2009

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Sandra Kahrau
  3. Andreas Schulz / Jürgen Martin

2008

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Marco Martin
  3. Thomas Wessolowski

2007

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Uwe Hardt
  3. Marco Martin

2006

  1. Uwe Hardt
  2. Holger Wessolowski
  3. Marco Martin / Nadine Wessolowski

2005

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Dirk Gissinger
  3. Dirk Renneberg / Jürgen Martin

2004

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Marco Martin
  3. Andreas Schulz / Norbert Grimm

2003

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Dirk Gissinger
  3. Marco Martin

2002

  1. Thomas Wessolowski
  2. Dirk Gissinger
  3. Norbert Grimm

2001

  1. Thomas Wessolowski
  2. Norbert Grimm
  3. Dirk Gissinger

2000

  1. Thomas Wessolowski
  2. Serkan Mehmed
  3. Jordi Polo